Atom A
Host: Mount Pearl
Northeast 6, Mount Pearl 3
Paradise 4, CBR 1
Grand Falls-Windsor 2, St. John’s 2
Paradise 1, St. John’s 0
Atom B
Host: Southern Shore
Bay Arena 4, Southern Shore 4
Avalon 8, Gander 0
Paradise 6, Corner Brook 3
Avalon 4, Bay Arena 3
Atom C
Host: Harbour Grace
Harbour Grace 2, Mount Pearl 2
St. John’s 4, Northeast 4
Clarenville 5, Trinity Placentia 4
Trinity Placentia 6, Clarenville 5
Atom D
Host: Lewisporte
Lewisporte 6, Saint-Pierre 4
Deer Lake 7, Twillingate New World Island 1
CBR 4, Springdale 2
CBR 8, Deer Lake 3
Atom E
Host: Paradise
Northeast 3, Stephenville 2
Marystown 3, Mount Pearl 2
Lake Melville 5, Paradise 3
Lake Melville 3, Paradise 2
Atom F
Host: Port aux Basques
Labrador West 6, Fogo Change Island 1
Corner Brook 12, Channel-Port aux Basques 4
CBR 4, Goulds 1
CBR 3, Labrador West 2
Atom G
Host: Corner Brook
Torngat Mountains 8, Marystown 2
Botwood 11, Corner Brook 1
St. John’s 8, Green Bay South 0
St. John’s 11, Botwood 2
Atom H
Host: Beothic
Paradise 7, Northeast 2
St. John’s 9, Glovertown 4
Beothic 7, St. John’s 2
Paradise 7, Northeast 2
Atom I
Host: United Towns
Bell Island 10, Stephenville 0
Mount Pearl 2, CBR 2
CBR 3, Mount Pearl 2
Atom J
Host: Goulds
Clarenville 5, Bay Arena 2
Labrador West 4, Goulds 3
Clarenville 5, Bay Arena 2
Atom K
Host: Trinity Placentia
Northeast 3, Paradise 2
Churchill Falls 7, Trinity Placentia 1
Churchill Falls 7, Northeast 1
Atom Mega
Host: Grand Falls-Windsor
Straits 4, Southern Shore 2
Straits 4, Southern Shore 2
Bishop’s Falls 10, Stephenville 0
Avalon 3, Grand Falls-Windsor 2
Placentia 2, Clarenville 2
Bay D’Espoir 6, Harbour Grace 2
St. Anthony 4, Gander 2
Baie Verte 3, Bonavista 3
Bishop’s Falls 8, Stephenville 3
Grand Falls-Windsor 2, Bay Arena 1
Straits 9, Southern Shore 5
Avalon 7, Harbour Breton 3
Gander 4, Placentia 3
Bay D’Espoir 5, Harbour Grace 4
St. Anthony 2, Clarenville 1
Baie Verte 3, Bonavista 2
Bantam A
Host: St. John’s
Gladiators 3, Guardians 3
Generals 5, Corner Brook 5
Crushers 6, Warriors 3
Bantam B
Host: Deer Lake
Grand Falls-Windsor 4, Deer Lake 3
Goulds 3, Northeast 0
Marystown 9, Stephenville 3
Gander 5, Labrador West 1
Grand Falls-Windsor 3, Deer Lake 2
Gander 2, Goulds 1
Bantam C
Host: Clarenville
Harbour Grace 4, Trinity Placentia 3
Avalon 5, Bay Arena 4
St. John’s 5, Saint-Pierre 2
Clarenville 3, Lake Melville 1
Harbour Grace 5, Trinity Placentia 3
Avalon 4, Clarenville 0
Bantam D
Host: St. Anthony
Paradise 4, St. Anthony 2
Channel-Port aux Basques 4, Mount Pearl 1
CBR 5, La Scie 1
CBR 5, Channel-Port aux Basques 4
Bantam E
Host: Placentia
Bay Arena 4, Clarenville 2
Mount Pearl 5, Bonavista 1
Placentia 6, Mount Pearl 5
Bantam F
Host: Springdale
Northeast 3, Bell Island 2
Fogo Change Island 5, Avalon 3
Northeast 7, Fogo Change Island 1
Bantam G
Host: Bay Roberts
Labrador West 5, Bay Arena 0
CBR 10, Marystown 0
CBR 9, Labrador West 8
Bantam H
Host: Stephenville
Paradise 3, Stephenville 2
Northeast 4, Channel-Port aux Basques 4
Paradise 4, Northeast 1
Bantam Mega
Host: Conception Bay South
Northeast 4, CBR 2
Southern Shore 3, Corner Brook 3
St. John’s 3, Straits 1
Bishop’s Falls 9, Lewisporte 4
Glovertown 5, Paradise 5
Harbour Breton 13, Grand Falls-Windsor 1
Twillingate New World Island 4, Beothic 0
Gander 9, United Towns 7
Northeast 3, Corner Brook 2
Southern Shore 4, CBR 2
Bishop’s Falls 4, St. John’s 3
Straits 4, Lewisporte 2
Harbour Breton 9, Paradise 8
Glovertown 3, Grand Falls-Windsor 2
Twillingate 3, Beothic 2
Gander 5, United Towns 2